FUNTASTYCZNY ŚWIAT COMMODORE
 Dział 
autor: Rebok



 Zestawienie 

Koderzy:


# Autor Produkcji
1   (Kat) 1
2  Achinger Jarosław 2
3  Ankudowicz Tomasz (Tomxx) 2
4  Apanasewicz Bartosz (DKT) 1
5  Augustyn Krzysztof (Zephyr) 7
6  Augustyn Marek (Gherkin) 1
7  Awgul Tomasz 1
8  Baliński Marcin (Mr. Ballon) 2
9  Bień Janusz 2
10  Bieńkowski Robert 1
11  Bogulak Robert (Exen) 3
12  Bolesta A. 1
13  Bryndal Andrzej (Brendi) 2
14  Brzozowski Adam 1
15  Buława Adam (Mr. Fiz) 1
16  Bączkiewicz Piotr (Bzyk) 1
17  Chmiel Wojciech (Nemezis) 1
18  Chrzan M. 1
19  Cichopek Jacek (Hannibal) 2
20  Domarus Michał (Blaze) 1
21  Dzierkowski Tomasz (TSD) 1
22  Dąbrowski Janusz 1
23  Dąbrowski Krzysztof (Brush) 3
24  Gierlotka Dariusz 1
25  Gierszner Marcin (Max) 1
26  Górka Sławek (Drom) 1
27  Jadwiszczak Jacek 1
28  Jakubowski Mariusz 1
29  Jaworski Rafał (Javor) 2
30  Kaczmarski Marcin 1
31  Kan Robert (Druid) 4
32  Kania Piotr 1
33  Kasza Michał 2
34  Kazimierski Rafał (Asterion) 1
35  Klukowski Jacek (Grove) 1
36  Kmiecik Łukasz (Gold Hand) 1
37  Kolasa Krzysztof 1
38  Kondratiuk Andrzej 2
39  Kowalczyk G. 1
40  Kozicki Maciej (Cartoon) 1
41  Krampa Sławomir (Joker) 1
42  Krawczyk Szymon 2
43  Krol Pawel (Dj Gruby) 1
44  Kubalski Włodzimierz 2
45  Kuciapski Piotr (Wizard) 2
46  Kulesza Grzegorz (Rasputin) 1
47  Lewandowski Marcin 1
48  Lewandowski Tomasz (Levi) 2
49  Lidke Bartłomiej 1
50  Lingk Dariusz (Dux) 1
51  Maciejewski Grzegorz (Dezert) 2
52  Malecki Maciej 2
53  Malisiewicz Piotr (Flavour) 1
54  Malisiewicz Piotr (Robber) 1
55  Marzec Mariusz 2
56  Matula Marek (MMS) 2
57  Matusiak Jacek 1
58  Mazurowski Piotr 2
59  Miarecki Artur 3
60  Micialkiewicz Andrzej 1
61  Mielnik Tomasz (Carrion) 1
62  Mikołajczyk Zenon 2
63  Musielak Tomasz 1
64  Mączka Marcin (Flash) 1
65  Nowak Sebastian 2
66  Okowicki Michał (Skull) 3
67  Oleszak Mariusz (Falcor) 1
68  Olszewski Tomasz (Hain) 2
69  Ossowski Marcin (Bald) 3
70  Ostaszczuk Andrzej 2
71  Pantoła Roland 2
72  Pasieko Sebastian (Siepac) 1
73  Pawlak Paweł (Morris) 1
74  Piotrowicz Wojciech (Baldhead) 3
75  Plewa Przemysław (Pepe) 1
76  Poddembski Rafał 1
77  Politowicz Piotr 2
78  Pretki Jacek (Jackobe) 2
79  Przybylski Tomasz 1
80  Putrzyński Kamil 1
81  REDUX] [SEUCK 1
82  Rau R. Bohdan 1
83  Ross Zbigniew (Zbych) 1
84  Ruczko Paweł (V-12) 2
85  Ryński Grzegorz (Crazy Mind) 1
86  Serwatka Tadeusz 2
87  Skoczylas Marcin (Slayer) 1
88  Skowroński Grzegorz (G$) 2
89  Skrzyński Sławomir (Ghost) 6
90  Sołtan Przemysław (Kerk) 3
91  Sporysz Jarosław 1
92  Stankiewicz Maciej (Trompkins) 1
93  Stawicki Mariusz (Amos) 1
94  Suchy Paweł (Saddam) 4
95  Szopiński Piotr 1
96  Szymczak Grzegorz (Anthrax) 2
97  Sękulski Tomasz (Orin) 1
98  Tomasz Przybylski 1
99  Trzaska Kamil 1
100  Walaszek Maciej (Jumbo) 2
101  Wegner Grzegorz (Wegi) 1
102  Woźniak Piotr (Colabor) 9
103  Woźniak Tomasz 1
104  Woźniakowski Jakub (Butt‑Man) 1
105  Wrona Wojciech (Selector) 4
106  Wrona Wojciech (Techno) 2
107  Wrona Wojtek (Selector) 1
108  Wysiadły Krzysztof (Naphalm) 2
109  Zaleski Mariusz (Aristo) 5
110  Zawiślak Marcin 1
111  Zieliński Mirosław (Zielok) 1
112  [S.E.U.C.K] 2
 Zestawienie 

Graficy:


# Autor Produkcji
1   (Dr. Hornet) 1
2   (Electric) 1
3   (Kat) 1
4   (Leo) 1
5   (Mr. Spock) 1
6   (Oldest) 1
7   (Plush) 1
8   (Poison) 1
9   (Therion) 1
10   (Tyrant) 1
11   (Worrior1) 1
12  Achinger Jarosław 1
13  Ankudowicz Tomasz (Tomxx) 1
14  Augstyn Tomasz 1
15  Augustyn Krzysztof (Zephyr) 6
16  Augustyn Marek (Gherkin) 1
17  Awgul Marian 1
18  Bachliński Sebastian (Moog) 1
19  Balion Krystian (Tiger) 1
20  Bień Janusz 1
21  Bieńkowski Robert 1
22  Bondaryk Paweł (Biondi) 1
23  Borkowski Sebastian (Sebaloz) 5
24  Bryndal Andrzej (Brendi) 2
25  Bączkiewicz Piotr (Bzyk) 1
26  Chmiel Wojciech (Nemezis) 1
27  Cichopek Jacek (Hannibal) 4
28  Dzierkowski Tomasz (TSD) 1
29  Gierlotka Dariusz 1
30  Gołębiewski Łukasz (Katon) 1
31  Grabowski Marcin 1
32  Góra Rafał (Meteor) 2
33  Górka Sławek (Drom) 1
34  Hajek Jakub (Talbot) 2
35  Handzelewicz Paweł (Pablo) 1
36  Jadwiszczak Jacek 1
37  Jakubowski Mariusz 1
38  Jędrzejczyk Jaroslaw (Nazgul) 1
39  Karnowski Krzysztof (Hairdog) 1
40  Kasza Michał 2
41  Klukowski Jacek (Grove) 1
42  Kolasa Krzysztof 1
43  Komar Grzegorz (Hamster) 1
44  Kondratiuk Andrzej 2
45  Kostrzewski Tomasz 1
46  Kozdroń Sebastian (Astaroth) 1
47  Kozicki Maciej (Cartoon) 1
48  Krampa Krystian (Archer) 1
49  Krawczyk Szymon 2
50  Kubalski Włodzimierz 2
51  Kubica Bartosz (Jetan) 1
52  Kucharski Radosław 1
53  Kuciapski Piotr (Wizard) 2
54  Kurpiewski Michał (Gutted) 1
55  Kwaśny Rafał (Comanche) 4
56  Kwiatkowski Tomasz (Tom) 1
57  Lewandowski Tomasz (Levi) 3
58  Lingk Dariusz (Dux) 1
59  Malecka Ola 2
60  Malecka Zuza 2
61  Malecki Maciej 2
62  Malisiewicz Piotr (Flavour) 1
63  Markuszewski Maciej 3
64  Maroński Tomasz (Hermes) 3
65  Marzec Mariusz 2
66  Mazur Marcin (Latifah) 2
67  Mazur Marcin (Latifah Miłosz Wozaczyński) 1
68  Mazur Piotr (Timix) 1
69  Michna Sebastian 1
70  Mielnik Tomasz (Carrion) 3
71  Mikołajczyk Zenon 2
72  Miler Tomasz (Bischop) 1
73  Mizgiert Jerzy 1
74  Mizgiert Jerzy (Informer) 1
75  Myśliwiec Michał 1
76  Mączka Marcin (Flash) 1
77  Nawrot Paweł (Scatman) 1
78  Nazarewski Ryszard (Indyjr) 3
79  Niemczyk Wojciech (Cruise) 2
80  Nowak Sebastian 2
81  Okowicki Michał (Skull) 2
82  Pajak Tomasz (The Vill) 1
83  Pająk Tomasz (Droopy) 1
84  Pantoła Roland 2
85  Pasieko Sebastian (Siepac) 1
86  Pazera Łukasz 1
87  Piasecki Rafał (Jetboy) 1
88  Poddembski Rafał 1
89  Politowicz Piotr 2
90  Przeczewski Paweł 1
91  Pszczoła Krzysztof (Shaggy) 2
92  Rabiega Wojciech (Junk) 1
93  Radecki Piotr 1
94  Rełkowski Michał (Daf) 1
95  Rełkowski Rafal (Cobold) 1
96  Rogóż Konrad (Vanad) 1
97  Ross Zbigniew (Zbych) 1
98  Sawicki Jakub (Bimber) 1
99  Serwatka Tadeusz 1
100  Skowroński Grzegorz (G$) 1
101  Skowroński Piotr 1
102  Skrzyński Sławomir (Ghost) 4
103  Sołtan Przemysław (Kerk) 1
104  Sporysz Jarosław 1
105  Srebro Sebastian 2
106  Stankiewicz Maciej (Trompkins) 1
107  Stawicki Piotrek (Pizzaso) 1
108  Stołowski Paweł (Spy) 1
109  Strażak Blażej (Diverse) 3
110  Suchy Paweł (Saddam) 2
111  Suchy Tomek 1
112  Svard James (Joe) 1
113  Szopiński Piotr 1
114  Szostakowski Marcin 2
115  Szymczak Grzegorz (Anthrax) 2
116  Szyszka Karol (Cronos) 2
117  Trzaska Kamil 1
118  Waras Mariusz (Owen) 2
119  Weimer Marian (Oldboy) 1
120  Wieczorek Adam (Harti) 7
121  Wieczorek Adam (Heartburn) 2
122  Wieczorek Emil (Emil) 4
123  Wielgołewski Dariusz (Jester) 1
124  Wozaczyński Miłosz (Dickens) 1
125  Wrona Wojciech (Selector) 4
126  Wrona Wojtek (Selector) 1
127  Wrona Wojtek (Techno) 1
128  Wysiadły Krzysztof (Naphalm) 2
129  Wzorek Jakub 1
130  Zaleski Mariusz (Aristo) 2
131  Zelent Adam (AMC) 3
132  Zgryziewicz Rafal (Appacz) 1
133  Zgryziewicz Rafał (Appacz) 2
134  Zimowski Radoslaw (Nylu) 1
135  Łuszcz Tomasz 3
136  Łyszkowski Wojciech 2
137  Żołna Dariusz 1
 Zestawienie 

Muzycy:


# Autor Produkcji
1   (Amadeus) 1
2  Achinger Jarosław 1
3  Andrzejewicz Radosław (Rabbi) 6
4  Bachliński Sebastian (Moog) 8
5  Balion Krystian (Tiger) 2
6  Baran Łukasz (Glover) 1
7  Bayliss Richard 2
8  Berggreen Carsten (Scarzix) 1
9  Bieńkowski Robert 1
10  Brzeski Michał (MCH) 1
11  Bączkiewicz Piotr (Bzyk) 1
12  Błaszczak Dorota 3
13  Chiummo Gaetano 1
14  Chyliński Krzysztof 2
15  Crowley Owen (CRD) 1
16  Crowley Owen (Conrad) 1
17  Cseh Andor (DOS) 4
18  Czub Jarosław 1
19  Dibb Benni 1
20  Diemer Steven (A-Man) 1
21  Dróbek Rafał 1
22  Farkas Balazs (Brian) 1
23  Farkas Balázs (Brian) 1
24  Gallefoss Rune Glenn (6R6) 1
25  Gourley Gerard (Gez) 1
26  Grabowski Robert (Rura) 1
27  Grzegorzewski Marcin 2
28  Hartung Matthias (Syndrom) 1
29  Hartung Matthias (The Syndrom) 3
30  Hertenstein Alain (Iron Cat) 2
31  Herzfeld Thomas (Micronix) 1
32  Hoffman Michał (Randall) 1
33  Hołda Leszek 2
34  Hubbard Rob 1
35  Huus Christian Jean (JCH) 1
36  Ignatowski Miłosz (Longhair) 3
37  Johansson Magnus (Burb) 1
38  Jonsson Kenneth (Shade) 2
39  Jończy Łukasz (Jones) 1
40  Karnowski Krzysztof (Hairdog) 1
41  Kasza Michał 2
42  Kazimierski Rafał (Asterion) 1
43  Kleszczyński Daniel 1
44  Knipping Holger (Holly) 1
45  Kowalski Norbert (Cleve) 1
46  Kramer Bouke (Skull) 1
47  Kubica Marcin (Booker) 3
48  Kuciapski Piotr (Wizard) 4
49  Kulikowski Paweł (Comer) 4
50  Kurpiewski Hubert (Lobo) 1
51  Kurpiewski Michał (Gutted) 1
52  Lightfoot Chris (TFL) 1
53  Majdzik Marcin (Psych858o) 1
54  Majewski Roman (Compod) 7
55  Makrai Akos (Cane) 1
56  Malczewski Krzysztof (Phobos) 1
57  Malecki Maciej 2
58  Marzec Mariusz 1
59  Mazur Marcin (Latifah) 2
60  Mogensen Thomas (Drax) 4
61  Nilsen Ronny (Snap) 1
62  Nordbø Kjell 1
63  Nowak Piotr (Cooper) 1
64  Nowak Sebastian 1
65  Ogrodowczyk Bolesław (Froyd) 3
66  Olkowski Marcin (Olsen) 3
67  Paliga Dariusz (Sage) 1
68  Pasieko Sebastian (Siepac) 1
69  Piasecki Dariusz (Haldor) 1
70  Pietraszko Rafał (Dune) 2
71  Radziejewski Wojciech (Shogoon) 5
72  Radziejewski Wojciech (Shoogon) 2
73  Rełkowski Michał (DAF) 1
74  Rełkowski Michał (Daf) 3
75  Røstøen Kristian 1
76  Schäfers Frank 1
77  Schäfers Jörg 1
78  Serwatka Tadeusz 1
79  Simon László (SLD) 1
80  Soede Jeroen 1
81  Struminski Grzegorz (Gregfeel) 1
82  Strumiński Grzegorz (Gregfeel) 1
83  Szymczak Grzegorz (Anthrax) 1
84  Szymczak Tomasz (Randy) 2
85  Tabaka Bartosz (Touldie) 1
86  Tel Jeroen 2
87  Tichelmann Kay (Rangman) 1
88  Tjelta Geir 1
89  Värn Jesper (Decoder) 1
90  Walter Kai (PVCV) 1
91  Waras Mariusz (Owen) 1
92  Wardyński Wojciech (Praiser) 5
93  Wieczorek Adam (Harti) 6
94  Wieczorek Adam (Heartburn) 1
95  Wieczorek Emil (Emil) 2
96  Wieczorek Paweł (Eye) 1
97  Wilk Bartek (Bax) 1
98  Wlnikowski Kamil (Jammer) 1
99  Wojtkiewicz Wojciech (Tracker) 3
100  Wyszyński Marek (Benji) 4
101  Łuszcz Tomasz 2
102  Łyszkowski Wojciech 1
 Zestawienie 

Developerzy:


# Developer Produkcji
1  . 1
2  3lux Design 1
3  Agony Design 5
4  Alpha-X 1
5  ArtCore 1
6  Artcore 1
7  Asphyxia 1
8  Base Team 1
9  Braintron Software 1
10  Color 7 3
11  Color7 1
12  Commoncore 8
13  Cybertech Labolatories 1
14  Cybertech Laboratories 8
15  Demoinic Labs 1
16  Diamond 2
17  Duomato 1
18  Elysium 1
19  Excessive Project 1
20  Faith Design 1
21  Fake Industry 1
22  FanCA, Indy Software 1
23  Fantpol 1
24  Fatum Production 1
25  Feniks 1
26  Funeral Moon 2
27  Gandalf Commodore 1
28  Indy Software 1
29  Indy Software, The New Dimension 1
30  Inflexion Dev. 12
31  Keen Acid 1
32  Kreciki 1
33  Kreciki Design 1
34  Laboratorium Komputerowe APM 1
35  Laboratorium komputerowe APM 2
36  Lepsi Developments 3
37  Lockdown Studio 2
38  Logical Design Works 6
39  Logical Design Works Inc. 4
40  MKD 1
41  Millenium 1
42  Miracles 1
43  Mockba Studio 1
44  Nebula 2
45  Nemezys Software Group 2
46  Normality Inc. 2
47  Nostalgia Production 2
48  Oxygen64 2
49  Protovision 1
50  Reliance 1
51  Reliance Production 1
52  Reliance Productions 1
53  Samar Production 12
54  Samar production 2
55  Science 451 1
56  Scorn 1
57  Scorn Labolatory 1
58  Shelters 1
59  Slakecomp 1
60  Stratos Software 2
61  Taboo 2
62  The ART7 Productions 1
63  The Cannibals 1
64  The Rovers Inc. 2
65  Tinnitus 1
66  Tropyx 3
67  Venom 1
68  Vermes 11
69  Vermex 1
70  Villains 2
71  c64portal.pl 1
 Zestawienie 

Wydawcy:


# Wydawca Produkcji
1  ABC Soft 2
2  Adersoft 1
3  Assassin Software 2
4  BMB 1
5  Bajtek 14
6  Biuro Informatyczno Wydawnicze 24
7  Biuro Informatyczno-Wydawnicze 1
8  Biuro Wydawniczo Informatyczne 1
9  Bobr Games 1
10  C64 +4 Amiga 2
11  COMPUTE! Publications Inc. 1
12  CP Verlag 13
13  California Dreams 8
14  Commodore & Amiga 1
15  Commodore Kebab 4
16  Commodore Scene 1
17  Commodore&Amiga 4
18  Digimag 1
19  Digimag-Poland 1
20  Eagleware Int. Prod. 1
21  Eagleware International 1
22  Eagleware International Prod. 1
23  Eagleware International Production 2
24  Eagleware International Productions 2
25  Eagleware Intertnational Prododuction 1
26  Empire Software 1
27  FanCA 1
28  Faterbit 3
29  Fundacja Edukacji Technicznej 1
30  Fundacja Edukacji Technologicznej 3
31  Future Publishing 1
32  Informatyka Komputery Systemy 5
33  Informatyka Systemy Komputery 1
34  Komoda & Amiga plus 1
35  Komoda & Amiga plus 1
36  Komputer 2
37  Krajowa Agencja Wydawnicza 2
38  Krysal sp. z o.o. 2
39  L.K. Avalon 24
40  L.K. Avalon, Eagleware 2
41  Load Star 1
42  Loadstar 4
43  Logical 1
44  Magna Media 4
45  Marex 7
46  Marex Software 1
47  Mirage 3
48  Moskitosoft 1
49  PhoenixWare 4
50  Public Domain 1
51  RGCD 1
52  RGCD, Psytronic Software 1
53  Relax Comp 4
54  Retronics 1
55  Single Density Software 2
56  Sonix 2
57  Strategic Simulations Inc. 2
58  TimSoft 26
59  Tocont Cracking Service 1
60  ZZap! 64, Bobr Games 1
61  ZZap!64 2
Polityka prywatności
 Zestawienie latami: 

1983 (0)

1984 (0)

1985 (2)

1986 (8)

1987 (13)

1988 (3)

1989 (7)

1990 (6)

1991 (2)

1992 (16)

1993 (35)

1994 (41)

1995 (58)

1996 (31)

1997 (14)

1998 (4)

1999 (3)

2000 (1)

2001 (1)

2002 (1)

2003 (1)

2004 (0)

2005 (0)

2006 (0)

2007 (1)

2008 (0)

2009 (0)

2010 (1)

2011 (0)

2012 (0)

2013 (1)

2014 (4)

2015 (0)

2016 (1)

2017 (0)

2018 (2)

2019 (1)

2020 (1)

2021 (6)

2022 (10)

2023 (0)

2024 (0)